Governor Meeting Attendance Record

1st Sept 2015- 31st August 2016

*ceased to be a governor in April 2016

** First meeting after appointment as Staff Gov was 29th Sept. Resigned April 2016 as taking up post at another school

*** Became Governor in Dec 2015 and attended 5 of the 6 meetings he was eligible to attend

**** Became Governor in Dec 2015 and attended 4 of the 6 meetings she was eligible to attend

***** Resigned Dec 2015

 

Governor Meeting Attendance Record